Discover

Artist

Vesta

Vesta
Aliases
Vesta Williams
Real name
Mary Vesta Williams
Born
December 1, 1957
Died
September 22, 2011
Country
United States
Comments
R&B singer, songwriter and actress.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Vesta