Search

Artist

Marcella

Marcella
Aliases
Marcella Bella
Real name
Marcella Bella
Born
June 18, 1952
Country
Italy
Family
Gianni Bella Brother

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Marcella