Search

Artist

Herman Rarebell

Herman Rarebell
Aliases
Hermann Erbel
Herman Rarebell & Band
Herman Rarebell & Friends
Herman Ze German & Friends
Real name
Hermann Josef Erbel
Born
November 18, 1949
Country
Germany
IPI
00046475663 15 works
00046475761 12 works
Affiliation
BMI
Member of
Scorpions [DE] Drums (1977–1996)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#179565 Pommel 2021-08-28 13:05:05 UTC processed 2021-09-04 13:50:19 UTC by Bastien
#180069 Bastien 2021-09-04 13:19:26 UTC Pommel 2021-09-04 13:23:07 UTC by Bastien