Search

Artist

Cheryl Cole

Cheryl Cole
Aliases
Cheryl [GB]
Real name
Cheryl Ann Cole
Born
June 13, 1983
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00598036609 2 works
00598036805 1 work
Comments
Singer, songwriter, model and actress
Member of
Girls Aloud (2002-2013)

Meta

Added by Gatalin
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals