Discover

Artist

Raymond Lefèvre

Raymond Lefèvre
Aliases
Raymond Lefèvre et son grand orchestre
Raymond Lefevre et son orchestre
Raymond Lefevre and His Orchestra
Born
November 20, 1929
Died
June 27, 2008
Country
France
Comments
Orchestra leader and composer, with soundtrack work for Louis de Funès movies, among others.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Raymond Lefèvre