Discover

Artist

Gianni Belleno

Gianni Belleno
Aliases
Johnny [1]
Real name
Giovanni Belleno
Born
February 17, 1949
Country
Italy
IPI
00069169148
Comments
Drummer.
Member of
New Trolls Drums, vocals
Tritons [IT1]

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Gianni Belleno