Search

Artist

Tex Perkins

Tex Perkins
Aliases
Greg Perkins
Tex Perkins & His Ladyboyz
Real name
Gregory Steven Perkins
Born
December 28, 1964
Country
Australia
IPI
00143890366 1 work
Comments
Rock singer and songwriter.
Member of
The Cruel Sea
Beasts of Bourbon
Tex, Don & Charlie

Meta

Added by atichon
Managed by Clee J

Popular Covers by Tex Perkins