Discover

Artist

Clint West

Clint West
Aliases
Clint West & The Fabulous Kings
Real name
Clinton Joseph Guillory
Born
August 11, 1938
Died
June 28, 2016
Country
United States
Comments
Swamp pop musician

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Clint West