Search

Artist

Annie Cordy

Annie Cordy
Aliases
Anny Cordy
Nini Cordy
Real name
Léonie Juliana Cooreman
Born
June 16, 1928
Died
September 4, 2020
Country
Belgium
Comments
Singer and actress

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Annie Cordy