Search

Artist

Daiano

Daiano
Aliases
Claudio Daiano
Real name
Claudio Fontana
Born
May 4, 1945
Country
Italy
IPI
00007336014 3 works
00055086773 8 works
Affiliation
SIAE
Comments
Lyricist, composer and singer-songwriter

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Daiano