Search

Artist

Gian Pietro Felisatti

Gian Pietro Felisatti
Aliases
DiFelisatti
Born
1950
Died
June 18, 2022
Country
Italy
IPI
00064151794 6 works
Affiliation
SIAE
Comments
Singer-songwriter and composer, born in Vivegano

Meta

Added by Bastien

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#39230 Quentin 2009-05-20 13:55:40 UTC processed 2012-08-28 20:22:54 UTC by Bastien