Search

Artist

Gian Pietro Felisatti

Gian Pietro Felisatti
Aliases
DiFelisatti
Born
1950
Died
June 18, 2022
Country
Italy
IPI
00064151794 6 works
Affiliation
SIAE
Comments
Singer-songwriter and composer, born in Vivegano

Meta

Added by Bastien