Search

Artist

Benny Scott

Benny Scott
Aliases
Benny Scott and The Big Ben
Real name
Urbain Schotte
Born
March 7, 1940
Country
Belgium
Comments
Vocalist from Bruges.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Benny Scott