Discover

Artist

Evinha Correia

Evinha Correia
Aliases
Eva [1]
Evinha
Real name
Eva José Maria Correia
Born
September 17, 1951
Country
Brazil
Comments
Singer and songwriter.
Member of
Trio Esperança

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Evinha Correia