Search

Artist

Victoria Beckham

Victoria Beckham
Aliases
Victoria Adams
Real name
Victoria Caroline Beckham
Born
April 17, 1974
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00260076784 5 works
00262250984 2 works
00287122069 9 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Singer-songwriter, businesswoman and fashion designer
Member of
Spice Girls (1994-2016)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals