Search

Artist

Mel B

Mel B
Aliases
Melanie G
Real name
Melanie Janine Brown
Born
May 29, 1975
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00260428092 8 works
00262251295 8 works
Affiliation
PRS
Comments
Singer-songwriter, actress and television personality
Member of
Spice Girls (1994-...)

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Mel B