Discover

Artist

Joël Daydé

Joël Daydé
Aliases
Joël Dayde
Joel Dayde
Real name
Joël Alexandre Daydé
Born
March 15, 1947
Country
France
Comments
Rock singer.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Joël Daydé