Ronnie Aldrich

Ronnie Aldrich
Aliases
Ronnie Aldrich and The Dreamers
Ronnie Aldrich, His Piano and Orchestra
Ronnie Aldrich, His Pianos & Orchestra
Ronnie Aldrich and His Two Pianos
Ronnie Aldrich and His Two Pianos with The London Festival Orchestra and Chorus
Real name
Ronnie Aldridge
Born
February 15, 1916
Died
September 30, 1993
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Pianist, conductor and band leader.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Ronnie Aldrich