Dorothy Moore

Dorothy Moore
Aliases
Dottie Cambridge
Born
October 13, 1946
Country
United States
Comments
R&B, soul and gospel singer from Jackson, Mississippi.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Dorothy Moore