Discover

Artist

Robert Johnson

Robert Johnson
Aliases
Robert Johnson [US1]
Real name
Robert Leroy Johnson
Born
May 8, 1911
Died
August 16, 1938
Country
United States
IPI
00039221498
00258461546
Family
Robert Lockwood Jr. Stepson

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Robert Johnson