Jimmy Carl Black

Jimmy Carl Black
Aliases
The Jimmy Carl Black Band
Real name
James Inkanish, Jr.
Born
February 1, 1938
Died
November 1, 2008
Country
United States
Comments
Vocalist and drummer.
Member of
The Mothers of Invention
The Grandmothers
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk