Search

Artist

David A. Stewart

David A. Stewart
Aliases
Dave Stewart & His Rock Fabulous Orchestra
Jean Guiot
Raymond Doom
Real name
David Allan Stewart
Born
September 9, 1952
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00065424090 42 works
00065424188 11 works
00145749744 2 works
Member of
Eurythmics (1980-2005)
Peace Choir (1991)
The Tourists
Vegas
Family
Siobhan Fahey Wife (1987-1996)
Related labels
Anxious Records   owned by Stewart

Meta

Added by Bastien