Discover

Artist

John Raitt

John Raitt
Aliases
John Raitt and Men
Real name
John Emmett Raitt
Born
January 19, 1917
Died
February 20, 2005
Country
United States
Comments
Actor-singer best known for his roles on Broadway.
Family
Bonnie Raitt Daughter
David Raitt Son

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by John Raitt