Dick McDonough

Dick McDonough
Aliases
Dick McDonough and His Orchestra
Dick McDonough & His Orchestra
Real name
Richard Tobin McDonough
Born
January 1, 1904
Died
May 25, 1938
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz guitarist and banjo player.
Member of
The Charleston Chasers
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk