Search

Artist

Jonas Fjeld

Jonas Fjeld
Aliases
Jonas Fjeld Band
Real name
Terje Lillegård Jensen
Born
September 24, 1952
Country
Norway
IPI
00068873525 3 works
00071059982 1 work
Comments
Singer, songwriter and guitarist
Related
Prima Vera

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jonas Fjeld