Anthony Monn

Anthony Monn
Aliases
Jessi Herzensfroh
Real name
Anton Monn
Born
March 17, 1944
Country
Germany
IPI
00041195896
00076283850
Comments
Singer, composer and record producer, who achieved his greatest international success with French disco queen Amanda Lear .
Buy

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Anthony Monn