Discover

Artist

David Isaacs

David Isaacs
Aliases
David Issacs
Born
June 9, 1946
Died
December 21, 2009
Country
Jamaica
Comments
Reggae vocalist.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat

Popular Covers by David Isaacs