Search

Artist

Leroy Van Dyke

Leroy Van Dyke
Aliases
Le Roy Van Dyke
LeRoy Van Dyke
Leroy Vandyke
Real name
Leroy Frank Van Dyke
Born
October 4, 1929
Country
United States
IPI
00008954371 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Country music singer

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Leroy Van Dyke