Discover

Artist

Trevor Horn

Trevor Horn
Aliases
Trevor Horn feat. The Sarm Orchestra
The Trevor Horn Orchestra
Real name
Trevor Charles Horn
Born
July 15, 1949
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00047054590
Comments
Pop music producer, songwriter, musician and singer
Member of
The Art of Noise
The Buggles
Yes Vocals (1979-1980)

Meta

Added by Bastien