Search

Artist

Bruce Woolley

Bruce Woolley
Aliases
Bruce Woolley and The Camera Club
Real name
Bruce Martin Woolley
Born
November 11, 1953
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00087407357 17 works
Family
Guy Woolley Brother

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bruce Woolley