Discover

Artist

Harlan Leonard

Harlan Leonard
Aliases
Harlan Leonard and His Rockets
Born
July 2, 1905
Died
November 10, 1983
Country
United States
Comments
Clarinetist and bandleader based in Kansas City, Missouri.

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Harlan Leonard