Discover

Artist

Lenny LeBlanc

Lenny LeBlanc
Aliases
Lenny Le Blanc
Real name
Lenny LeBlanc
Born
June 17, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00039605866
00046413102

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Lenny LeBlanc