Search

Artist

Lenny LeBlanc

Lenny LeBlanc
Aliases
Lenny Le Blanc
Real name
Lenny LeBlanc
Born
June 17, 1951
Country
United States
IPI
00039605866 2 works
00046413004 1 work
00046413102 3 works
Affiliation
ASCAP

Meta

Added by Canary