Search

Artist

Mase

Mase
Aliases
Ma$e
Real name
Mason Durrell Betha
Born
August 27, 1975
Country
United States
IPI
00340118408 4 works
Comments
Rapper, songwriter, executive producer and ordained minister
Family
Stason Bertha Twin sister

Meta

Added by Denis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mase