Jimmy Roselli

Jimmy Roselli
Aliases
Mickey Roselli
Real name
Michael James Roselli
Born
December 26, 1925
Died
June 30, 2011
Country
United States
Comments
Pop singer from New Jersey.
Buy

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Jimmy Roselli