Search

Artist

Vladimir Cosma

Vladimir Cosma
Aliases
Jeff Jordan
Born
April 13, 1940
Country
France
IPI
00006884376 6 works
00088006178
Comments
Bucharest-born composer, conductor and violinist, who emigrated to France with his family in September 1962.
Family
Carola Pimper Mother

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Vladimir Cosma