Search

Artist

Bukka White

Bukka White
Aliases
Booker T. White
Washington White
Real name
Booker T. Washington White
Born
November 12, 1909
Died
February 26, 1977
Country
United States
IPI
00032538794 6 works
00231550013 7 works
00009103621

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bukka White