Search

Artist

Bill Phillips

Bill Phillips
Aliases
Bill Phillips [US]
Born
January 28, 1936
Died
August 23, 2010
Country
United States
IPI
00024230041 1 work
Comments
C&W singer.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Bill Phillips