Mango

Mango
Aliases
Mango & Big Band
Real name
Giuseppe Mango
Born
November 6, 1954
Died
December 7, 2014
Country
Italy
IPI
00070815094
Comments
Singer-songwriter.
Family
Angelina Mango Daughter
Buy

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mango