Search

Artist

Doctor Clayton

Doctor Clayton
Aliases
Dr. Clayton
Real name
Peter Joe Clayton
Born
April 19, 1898
Died
January 7, 1947
Country
United States
IPI
00143454586 1 work

Meta

Added by Daniel

Popular Covers by Doctor Clayton