Discover

Artist

Leadbelly

Leadbelly
Aliases
Lead Belly (Huddie Ledbetter)
Real name
Huddie Ledbetter
Born
January 23, 1888
Died
December 6, 1949
Country
United States
IPI
00017609586
00041459000
00249105476

Meta

Added by Bastien