Clare Teal

Clare Teal
Aliases
Clare Teal & Her Mini Big Band
Born
May 14, 1973
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Jazz vocalist and songwriter.
Buy

Meta

Added by Isa

Forum topics

Topic Board Started by Replies Last message
All covers of one artist on a page/single search? unread Discussion maryhelen 14 2015-11-08 02:53:03 UTC by maryhelen