Sam Samudio

Sam Samudio
Aliases
Sam The Sham & The Pharaohs
Sam The Sham and The Pharaohs
Sham the Sham
Real name
Domingo Samudio
Born
March 6, 1939
Country
United States
Buy

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Sam Samudio