Discover

Artist

Russ Case

Russ Case
Aliases
Russ Case and His Orchestra
Born
March 19, 1912
Died
October 10, 1964
Country
United States
Comments
Composer, arranger.
Family
Bonnie Lake Wife

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by sebcat