Matty Malneck

Matty Malneck
Aliases
Matty Malneck and His Orchestra
Real name
Matthew Michael Malneck
Born
December 10, 1904
Died
February 25, 1981
Country
United States
IPI
00019275186
Comments
Songwriter and violinist. Malneck led his own big band in 1938-1939.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Isa