Discover

Artist

Phil Ohman

Phil Ohman
Aliases
Phil Ohman & His Orchestra
Real name
Philmore Wellington Ohman
Born
October 7, 1896
Died
August 8, 1969
Country
United States
Comments
Pianist, arranger and bandleader.
Member of
The Happy Six
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk