Discover

Artist

Claude Thornhill

Claude Thornhill
Aliases
Claude Thornhill and His Orchestra
Claude Thornhill with Rhythm Section
Born
August 10, 1909
Died
July 1, 1965
Country
United States
IPI
00030591800
Comments
Pianist, arranger, bandleader.
Family
Ruth Thornhill Wife

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk