Search

Artist

P.F. Sloan

P.F. Sloan
Aliases
PF Sloan
Real name
Philip Gary Schlein
Born
September 18, 1945
Died
November 15, 2015
Country
United States
IPI
00028937454 7 works
00028937552 3 works
00058873728 32 works
Member of
The Inner Circle [US]
The Fantastic Baggys (1964-1965)
Willie and the Wheels
Rally-Packs
The Street Cleaners

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by P.F. Sloan