Search

Artist

Joe Derise

Joe Derise
Aliases
Joe Derise Tentette
Joe Derise with the Australian Jazz Quartet
Born
1926
Died
June 24, 2002
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist and vocalist.
Family
Pat Easton Wife

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk