Discover

Artist

Henning Stærk

Henning Stærk
Aliases
Henning Stærk Band
Real name
Henning Stærk Jakobsen
Born
March 20, 1949
Country
Denmark
IPI
00086707152
Comments
Singer, guitarist and drummer
Member of
Poisons (1966-1970)
Gnags (1971-1982)

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Henning Stærk